happy birthday partner in my life, dikoMR :)

Tarrrrraaaa,

welcome Juniii. As usual, awal juni jadi hari terakhir nabung sejak beberapa bulan yg lalu. Cause you know why? It’s myboyfriend’s month. Yippyyyyy ;)

ga terasa, udah 3x gue ngerayain hari ulang tahun bareng pacar. it’s mean 3 years I’m with him and this story :D

Harapan untuk dia udah gue sampein ke Allah. Harapan untuk jadi pribadi dia yg lebih baik dari sebelumnya.

Tahun ini, pacar gue udah 20 tahun. Waw sudah kepala dua ternyata haha :p

And here my wish for you,

my flexible person in my life,

Yuhuuuuuuu happy birthday one of my best part in my life.

Selamat ber-kepala dua ya sayang,

Semoga ditahun ini semua hal jadi lebih baik, rajin shalat, lancar kuliah (harus lulus tepat waktu), panjang umur, sehat selalu, murah rezeki and may greatest things happen to your life.

And the last I wish,

your love still the same like we fallin’ in love for the first time ya. Always there en will be aver after.

Amin ya rabbalalamin.

Ga akan bandel lg sekarang phyte hehe :p

at the last,

I love you beybiiii.

From [un]perfect person,

Dwike Agustina ♥ 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: